Siswa-siswi Angkatan II (2014)

Alumni

NO NAMA  JK Tanggal Lahir  Alamat  Asal SMP
1 Alpian Naibaho L 12 Nop 1998 Siambalo SMP Satu Atap N 4 Pangururan
2 Andy Berlin Purba L 12 Januari 1999 Janji Martahan SMP N 1 Harian
3 Benitius Situmorang L 11 Februari 1998 Parmonangan SMP N1 Simanindo
4 Besna Sinaga P 02 Oktober 2000 Sinaga Uruk SMP N 1 Palipi
5 Dicky Simbolon L 06 Nop. 1999 Siambalo SMP Satu Atap N 4 Pangururan
6 Dodi Antonius Sinabariba L 18 Agustus 1999 Panginlahan SMP Satu Atap  N 5 Pangururan
7 Dwi Putri Sihaloho P 20 Juni 2000 Parbaba SMP N 3 Pangururan
8 Linsilo F. Sitanggang L 10 Juni 1998 Paraduan SMP Satu Atap N 4 Pangururan
9 Pantun Simbolon L 07 Januari 1998 Panduppasan SMP Satu Atap N 4 Pangururan
10 Ranti Feronika Sitanggang P 27 Nopember 1999 Salaon Toba SMP N 2 Ronggur Nihuta
11 Riris Ronauli Habeahan P 22 Februari 1999 Harianboho SMP N 1 Harian
12 Untung Surapati Sihaloho L 15 Nop. 1998 Siopat Sosor SMP N 3 Pangururan
13 Veronika Rumata P 02 Agustus 2000 Nainggolan SMP N 1 Nainggolan 
14 Abdi Brema Silalahi L 24 Nop. 1998 Kabanjahe SMP St. Xaverius 1 Kaban Jahe
15 Ardo P. Situmorang L 07 Sep 1999 Sigorat SMP Budi Mulia Pangururan
16 Bimo Christopher Situmorang L 24 Desember 1999 Hutaginjang SMP Cinta Rakyat 2 P.Siantar
17 Dameria Lamtogi Sitanggang P 25 April 1998 Salaon Toba SMP N 2 Ronggur Nihuta
18 Desron Irvantoni Simbolon L 19 Desember 2000 Pandumpasan SMP N 1 Pangururan
19 Intan Yurulita Sinaga P 15 Desember 2000 Tanjungan SMP N 1 Simanindo 
20 Irfan Simbolon L 13 April 1999 Sitonggitonggi SMP N 1 Ronggur Nihuta
21 Isabella Sitanggang P 07 Maret 1999 Ronggurnihuta  SMP N 1 Ronggur Nihuta
22 Junelly A.E. Limbong P 06 Januari 1999 Limbong SMP N 1 Sianjur mula - mula
23 Margaretha Sri Ulina Sitohang P 03 Juli 1998 Palipi  SMP RK Bintang Samosir Palipi
24 Pitrianti Sihotang P 23 April 1998 Janji Marapot SMP Satu Atap N 5 Pangururan
25 Reforman Sitorus L 05 Oktober 1999 Asahan SMP Panti Budaya Kisaran 
26 Andrica Simbolon P 20 Mei 1999 Palipi SMP RK Bintang Samosir Palipi
27 Antonio Sebastian Situmorang L 03 April 1999 Dolok Martahan SMP RK Bintang Samosir Palipi
28 Apolinaris Manly Maganto Silaban L 09 Februari 1998 Bandung SMP N 2 Dayeuhkolot  Bandung 
29 Arnol Alexisius Christoper Simbolon L 31 Desember 1998 Siogung-ogung SMP Budi Mulia Pangururan
30 Bernardinus Agung C. Sihombing L 23 Agustus 1999 Hutanamora SMP Yos Sudarso Padang
31 Boy Fernando Sinaga L 13 Oktober 1999 Deli Serdang SMP Budi Murni 4 Medan
32 Hisar Rajasonang Malau L 28 Februari 1999 Paraduan SMP Budi Mulia Pangururan
33 Leonardo Naibaho L 14 April 1997 Deli Serdang SMP Budi Murni 4 Medan
34 Leonardus Sihombing L 10 Mei 1999 Hutanamora SMP N. 4 Pangururan
35 Natalia Suryaningsih Naibaho P 11 Desember 1998 Siogung-ogung SMP N. 2 Pangururan
36 Rado Agus Sihaloho L 08 Maret 1999 Bagan Batu SMP Sw. Budi Mulia Pangururan
37 Rindang Sijabat P 02 Juni 2000 Martoba SMP N 1 Simanindo 
38 Tipan Sinaga L 20 Maret 2000 Sitio tio SMP Budi Mulia Pangururan
39 Sahrimta Marbun P 23 Maret 1999 Sigaol SMP RK Bintang Samosir Palipi
Laki-laki 24 orang
Perempuan 15 orang
Jumlah 39 orang
Mundur 3 orang
Total yang lulus 36 orang
OR