Siswa-siswi Angkatan III (2015)

Alumni

NO

NAMA JK

Tanggal Lahir Alamat Asal SMP

1 Andarson Asep Limbong L 01 April 2000 Sagala  SMP Sw. Budi Mulia Pangururan
2 Anwar Carolus Sihaloho L 01 April 2001 Rianiate  SMP. N. 1 Pangururan 
3 Benediktus Kevin Adrian Sibatuara L 16 April 2001 Nainggolan  SMP N. 1 Nainggolan 
4 David Robin Doniens Siringoringo L 13 Februari 2001 Dolok Sanggul  SMP N. 1 Dolok Sanggul 
5 Demak Daniel Sinaga L 20 September 2000 Perdagangan SMP Sw. Abdi Sejati Perdagangan 
6 Elvrida Roswita Simbolon P 20 September 1999 Sinabulan SMP N. 1 Pangururan 
7 Fajar Panangian C. Sitanggang L 20 Maret 1999 Sitaotao SMP Sw. Budi Mulia Pangururan
8 Gracia Mutiara Kasih Situmorang P 28 Juni 2000 Dolok Martahan  SMP Sw. RK Bintang Samosir Palipi
9 Handa Khapoor Tamba P 01 Mei 2001 Sinaga Uruk SMP Sw. RK Bintang Samosir Palipi
10 Manogi Sitanggang L 18 Nopember 1997 SMP N. 2 Ronggur Nihuta 
11 Monika Rayana Turnip P 12 Juli 2000 Simanindo  SMP N. 2 Simanindo 
12 Niki Nengsi Simbolon P 29 Oktober 2000 Nainggolan  SMP N. 1 Nainggolan 
13 Onya Romora Yusmanti Nainggolan P 20 Februari 2001 Tigabaru  SMP Sw. St. Paulus 
14 Richard Marnangkok Gultom L 20 Oktober 2000 Medan  SMP N. 10 Medan 
15 Sanjai Fernandes Manik L 15 Mei 2001 Lbn Suhi - suhi SMP N 1 Pangururan
16 Santo Situmorang L 13 Oktober 2000 Batujagar SMP Sw. RK Bintang Samosir Palipi
17 Sidik Samdaito Prikus Naibaho L 15 Januari 2000 Pangururan  SMP N. 2 Pangururan 
18 Theresia Rosalinda Naibaho P 10 Februari 1999 Siogung-ogung SMP N. 2 Pangururan 
19 Yesica Adriana Lumban Siantar P 22 September 2000 Nainggolan  SMP N. 2 Nainggolan 
20 Yosephin Metauli Situmorang P 22 Mei 2000 Harian  SMP N. 1 Harian 
21 Agnes Monika Aritonang P 18 Mei 2000 Mentawai  SMP N. 2 Simanindo
22 Alfred Untung Sitohang L 05 Oktober 2000 Palipi SMP Sw. RK Bintang Samosir Palipi
23 Angela Merica Sinaga P 24 Januari 2001 Sampetua SMP Sw. RK Bintang Samosir Palipi
24 Devi Madani Sijabat P 18 Oktober 2000 Sialanguan  SMP N. 2 Simanindo 
25 Dewi Nadeak P 10 Nopember 2000 Dolok Niapul SMP N. 1 Ronggur Nihuta 
26 Eko Sufrianto Tampubolon L 07 Agustus 2000 Medan  SMP Sw. St. Petrus Medan 
27 Fery Fernando L 02 Juni 1999 Batam  SMP N. 16 Kota Batam 
28 Friston Turnip L 21 Mei 2001 Simanindo  SMP Sw. Budi Mulia Pangururan 
29 Helvina Sihaloho P 20 Nopember 1999 Marlumba  SMP N. 1 Simanindo
30 Irfan Karo Karo L 19 Nopember 2000 Dolok Niapul  SMP N. 1 Ronggur Nihuta 
31 Lita Anastasya Habeahan P 10 Mei 2000 Tangerang  SMP Sw. Bakti Pertiwi Tangerang 
32 Melina Simbolon P 05 Mei 1999 Aeksorseang  SMP Sw. Karya Murni 
33 Natanael Hothundul Turnip L 22 Juli 2000 Medan  SMP Sw. Cinta Kasih Tebing Tinggi 
34 Pebri Kristina Simarmata P 19 Februari 2001 Sihusapi  SMP N. 2 Simanindo 
35 Petrus Michael Kusuma Naibaho L 20 Oktober 2000 Tarabunga SMP Sw. RK Bintang Samosir Palipi
36 Rafael Gibreka Ginting S L 18 Januari 2000 Tigapanah  SMP N. 1 Tigapanah
37 Ramses Roy Faska Situmorang P 21 April 2000 Dolok Martahan  SMP N 3 Simanindo 
38 Renita Sulastri Pandiangan P 01 April 2000 Sitio tio SMP Sw. Budi Mulia Pangururan
39 Tabita Putri Sidabutar P 07 Februari 2000 Pangambatan  SMP N. 3 Simanindo 
40 Timotius Ricardo Malau L 06 Mei 2000 Bandung SMP St. Yusup Bandung 
41 Yeni Susanti Veronica Panggabean P 05 Januari 2000 Air Molek  SMP Sw. Budi Mulia Pangururan
42 Yopie Joseph Situmorang L 03 Mei 2000 Simanindo  SMP Sw. Budi Mulia Pangururan
Laki-laki 21
Perempuan 21
Jumlah 42
Mundur 2
Total yang lulus 40
OR