Siswa-siswi Angkatan IV (2016)

Alumni

NO

NAMA 

JK

Tanggal Lahir

Alamat 

Asal SMP

1 Anna G. Sarmarito Siringoringo P 15 Januari 2002 Holbung  SMP N 3 Sitiotio
2 Armando  Napitu L 02 Maret 2002 Batu-batu  SMP N 4 Simanindo
3 Bob Hotton Situmorang L 27 Juli 2000 Dolok Martahan  SMP N 3 Simanindo
4 Dedi Kansius P Naibaho L 16 Juni 2001 Siambalo  SMP Satu Atap N 4 Pangururan
5 Edo Syah Putra Sitanggang L 03 Juni 2001 Paraduan  SMP N 1 Pangururan
6 Ery Sumandro L 08 Januari 2001 Dusun Jarang  SMP N 7 Mukomuko
7 Eva Efifania Simanjuntak P 05 Mei 2001 Dolok Niapul  SMP N 1 Ronggur Nihuta
8 Imelda Fransiska Simbolon P 24 Februari 2001 Tarabunga  SMP N 1 Sitiotio
9 Jefri Estomihi  Sitanggang L 13 Nopember 2001 Medan  SMP RK Trisakti 1 Medan
10 Jesaya Guspri Sitangggang L 09 Agustus 2001 Rianiate  SMP SW Budi Mulia Pangururan
11 Kristina Sinaga P 06 Juli 2000 Sei Siarti SMP Satu Atap N 3 Panai Tengah
12 Lucia Berdo Sitanggang P 06 Maret 2000 Pardomuan  SMP N 3 Siempatnempu Hilir
13 Martupa  Siregar L 14 Februari 2002 Sigaol Marbun  SMP N 1 Palipi
14 Parlin Tua Sihaloho L 08 September 2001 Lumban Gaol SMP N 1 Simanindo
15 Patar Nahot Situmorang L 07 Oktober 2002 Batu Jagar  SMP SW RK Bintang Samosir
16 Rindu Fathericson Pandiangan L 06 Mei 2001 Lumban Pandiangan  SMP N 3 Simanindo
17 Ronaldo Carlos Sihotang L 15 Oktober 2001 Medan  SMP N 1 Paranginan
18 Santa Carolina  Sagala P 30 Nopember 2000 Siopat Sosor SMP N 3 Pangururan
19 Yohanes D .E Sihaloho L 14 Desember 1999 Huta Bolon  SMP N 3 Pangururan
20 Yordan Arief P Sitorus L 11 Januari 2001 Nainggolan SMP N 1 Nainggolan
21 Willy Nainggolan L 11 Juli 2001 Pardugul SMP SW Budi Mulia Pangururan
22 Alfredo Sidauruk L 21 Agustus 2000 Sinuan  SMP SW Budi Mulia Pangururan
23 Alpon Gunawan Sinaga L 30 Juli 2002 Huta Ginjang  SMP SW HKBP  Ambarita
24 Dodi Sigegar L 07 April 2000 Negeri Lama SMP N 3 Bilah Hilir
25 Elda Maianta Sihole P 25 Oktober 2001 Aek Baringin  SMP N 1 Sianjur Mulamula
26 Eldon Manik L 17 Mei 2002 Parmonangan  SMP N 2 Simanindo
27 Hendiana Sihotang P 17 April 2001 Lumban Sihotang  SMP Satu Atap N 5 Pangururan
28 Hutriadi Irwanto Simbolon L 17 Agustus 2002 Pandumpasan  SMP N 1 Pangururan
29 Imelda Marta Simanullang P 14 Nopember 2001 Simangulampe  SMP N 1 Bakti Raja
30 Inkamto Sinaga L 03 Maret 2001 Simbolon Purba  SMP N 1 Palipi
31 Maria Manri Sulastri Sulastri P 12 Oktober 2000 Semenahenak SMP SW RK Bintang Samosir
32 Martua Sitanggang L 26 September 2000 Paraduan  SMP Satu Atap N 4 Pangururan
33 Mikael Apriadi Situmorang L 21 April 2001 Medan  SMP SW Eka Prasetya Medan
34 Paska Angel Nainggolan P 14 April 2001 Pintu Batu  SMP SW Budi Mulia Pangururan
35 Rafael Parange F. Sitanggang L 29/10/2001 Sabulan  SMP N 2 Sitiotio
36 Rizal Agustinus Sihombing L 01 Juni 2002 Parmonangan  SMP SW HKBP Ambarita
37 Roni Fedelensius Simarmata L 29 September 2001 Sukaramai SMP SW Budi Mulia Pangururan
38 Rudianto Naibaho L 02 September 2000 Tano Ponggol SMP N 1 Pangururan
39 Sartoni Tamba L 07 Nopember 2000 Huta Parik  SMP SW RK Bintang Samosir
40 Simson Madona Hutajulu L 23 Maret 2001 Buntu Barat  SMP N 3 Dolok Panribuan
41 Vina Panduwinata Tamba P 11 Februari 2000 Tangerang SMP N 1 Curug
Laki-laki 29 orang
Perempuan 12 orang
Jumlah 41 orang
Mundur 1 orang
Total yang lulus 40 orang
OR